Updated Date: 01/31/2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Zeke Washington | Edison Prep | |
2 - Connor Henson | Collinsville | |
3 - Montana Moon | Chichasha | |
4 - Spencer Edwards | Coweta | |
5 - Von Grey | Pryor | |
6 - Aria Mazroy | Piedmont |
113 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Wyatt Adams | Lawton Mac | |
2 - Gage Gomez | Altus | |
3 - Corbyn Edwards | Coweta | |
4 - Logan Chappell | Piedmont | |
5 - Will Hicks | Duncan | |
6 - Xavear Cullors | Collinsville | |
7 - Ty Nohelty | Mcalester | |
8 - Logan Shelton | Carl Albert |
120 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Bennett Moudy | Coweta | |
2 - Garrett Wild | Glenpool | |
3 - Mitchell Lance | Piedmont | |
4 - Gunner Hamm | Collinsville | |
5 - Hunter Smith | Mcalester | |
6 - Nick Poncho | Shawnee | |
7 - Omar Pollard | Altus |
126 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Montorie Bridges | Altus | |
2 - Dillion Prutch | Coweta | |
3 - Tre Wright | Del City | |
4 - David Hunter | Duncan | |
5 - Gage Hight | Glenpool | |
6 - Dylan Wright | Pryor | |
7 - Quinten Grass | Shawnee | |
8 - Feddie Burnett | Edison Prep |
132 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Nate Keim | Collinsville | |
2 - Dakota Resendez | Chickasha | |
3 - Tracy Reeder | Claremore | |
4 - Reece Witcraft | Coweta | |
5 - Adrian Macias | Western Hights | |
6 - Cade Sparks | Piedmont | |
7 - Jamie Craig | Altus |
138 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Hunter Jump | Lawton Mac | |
2 - Skylar Fox | Carl Albert | |
3 - Fletcher Edwards | Coweta | |
4 - Myles Hampton | Western Hights | |
5 - Ray Merriman | Del City | |
6 - Tyler Hicks | Duncan | |
7 - Trevor Symes | Noble |
145 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Justin Walker | Collinsville | |
2 - Dakota Phillips | Lawton Mac | |
3 - Garrett Chappell | Carl Albert | |
4 - Byan Ford | Coweta | |
5 - Alex Cardenas | Piedmont | |
6 - Lamar Neff | Chichasha |
152 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Elijah Tanner | Collinsville | |
2 - Nick Mahan | Lawton Mac | |
3 - Gavin Millhouse | Del City | |
4 - Mikey Abuan | Altus | |
5 - Josh Parziale | Claremore | |
6 - Zach Straughn | Bishop McGuinness | |
7 - John Wood | Durant |
160 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Donovan Washington | Lawton Mac | |
2 - Derek Brasel | Claremore | |
3 - Kalin Winkler | Noble | |
4 - Tony Conner | Collinsville | |
5 - Michael Brown | Piedmont | |
6 - JJ Harris | Duncan |
170 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Jerome Townsell | Edison Prep | |
2 - Josh Arnold | Collinsville | |
3 - Shannon Ybarra | Altus | |
4 - RT Sherman | Carl Albert | |
5 - Tyler Bennett | Duncan |
182 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Hunter Kelly | Duncan | |
2 - Matt Lamb | Del City | |
3 - Andrew Gossett | Glenpool | |
4 - Bear Hughes | Coweta | |
5 - Kamron Canchola | Altus | |
6 - Caleb Mclauren | Shawnee | |
7 - Dylan Meador | Piedmont |
195 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Roc Robbins | Collinsville | |
2 - Tyler Banks | Piedmont | |
3 - Beau Wooden | Skiatook | |
4 - Austin Baldwin | Altus | |
5 - Trevor Long | Noble | |
6 - Stevon Crogan | Pryor | |
7 - Raen Rogers | Del City |
220 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Taven Birdow | Altus | |
2 - Ceasar Castanon | Western Hights | |
3 - Jimmy Mejia | Duncan | |
4 - Twain Sauvageau | Noble | |
5 - Mclaughlin | Skiatook | |
6 - Michael Lansaw | Pryor |
285 | ||
Name | School | Grade |
1 - Griffin Qualls | Coweta | |
2 - Creed Humphrey | Shawnee | |
3 - Montana Phillips | Lawton Mac | |
4 - Keegan Pride | Altus | |
5 - Nate Connelly | Bishop McGuinness | |
6 - Chance LamHo | East Tulsa | |
7 - Gerardo Reyes | Bishop Kelly | |
8 - Johnathon Gomez | Duncan | |
9 - Max Benson | Ardmore |
Back to Top |